Sensex
34344.91(-0.88%)
Nifty
10430.35(-1.01%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  23 May 18 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 273.45273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1185.25191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 912.25295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1966.95160357.107.22
   HDFC 1783.90127838.397.19
   TCS 3497.05405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 291.70116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1327.2085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 309.25102361.604.03
   ONGC 175.55243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 451.95130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1567.60131603.142.59
   SBI 263.20114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 356.80140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 831.8054666.612.31
   Wipro 263.25124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2775.8062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 1952.5541526.701.75
   NTPC 166.35121826.741.71
   Vedanta 252.7059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP