Sensex
31138.21(-0.49%)
Nifty
9574.95(-0.57%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  23 Jun 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 310.85273001.6710.75
   Infosys 943.35191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1435.00295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1678.55160357.107.22
   HDFC 1650.85127838.397.19
   TCS 2360.65405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 291.50116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1723.0585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 443.10102361.604.03
   ONGC 158.00243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 543.95130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1096.55131603.142.59
   SBI 288.85114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 365.90140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1376.0554666.612.31
   Wipro 256.85124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2824.6062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2642.5041526.701.75
   NTPC 157.85121826.741.71
   Vedanta 236.7059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP