Sensex
29918.40(-0.37%)
Nifty
9304.05(-0.41%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  28 Apr 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 278.60273001.6710.75
   Infosys 919.40191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1394.80295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1542.15160357.107.22
   HDFC 1537.05127838.397.19
   TCS 2272.10405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 278.50116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1748.0585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 457.80102361.604.03
   ONGC 186.30243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 642.55130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 934.70131603.142.59
   SBI 289.45114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 354.60140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1334.5554666.612.31
   Wipro 494.10124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2868.3562224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2599.1541526.701.75
   NTPC 164.40121826.741.71
   Vedanta 243.6059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP