Sensex
33462.97(0.65%)
Nifty
10333.25(0.79%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  15 Dec 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 264.75273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1023.45191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 919.90295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1873.05160357.107.22
   HDFC 1722.85127838.397.19
   TCS 2547.85405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 303.45116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1203.3085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 405.15102361.604.03
   ONGC 182.85243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 518.20130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1325.15131603.142.59
   SBI 312.75114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 518.95140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1482.6554666.612.31
   Wipro 289.80124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 3205.3062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2372.0041526.701.75
   NTPC 177.25121826.741.71
   Vedanta 298.0059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP