Sensex
31524.68(-0.85%)
Nifty
9837.40(-0.67%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  18 Aug 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 281.80273001.6710.75
   Infosys 923.10191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1575.40295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1753.70160357.107.22
   HDFC 1735.05127838.397.19
   TCS 2512.85405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 293.05116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1131.0085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 380.70102361.604.03
   ONGC 160.75243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 470.00130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1199.70131603.142.59
   SBI 278.65114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 421.60140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1371.1554666.612.31
   Wipro 288.20124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2815.7062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 1982.9041526.701.75
   NTPC 173.30121826.741.71
   Vedanta 298.1559041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP