Sensex
36444.64(-0.37%)
Nifty
10922.75(-0.36%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  22 Jan 19 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 289.75273001.6710.75
   Infosys 744.35191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1234.75295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 2134.35160357.107.22
   HDFC 1982.60127838.397.19
   TCS 1900.35405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 369.00116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1300.8085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 180.45102361.604.03
   ONGC 144.45243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 418.05130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1749.90131603.142.59
   SBI 290.30114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 304.25140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 708.0554666.612.31
   Wipro 346.45124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2683.9562224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2640.0041526.701.75
   NTPC 142.80121826.741.71
   Vedanta 191.4559041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP