Sensex
35199.80(-0.77%)
Nifty
10600.05(-0.53%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  21 Nov 18 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 281.05273001.6710.75
   Infosys 620.95191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1112.30295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 2019.55160357.107.22
   HDFC 1867.90127838.397.19
   TCS 1811.75405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 356.80116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1402.5085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 184.15102361.604.03
   ONGC 151.75243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 531.15130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1689.90131603.142.59
   SBI 286.55114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 331.75140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 769.0054666.612.31
   Wipro 314.05124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2603.6062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2594.7541526.701.75
   NTPC 147.85121826.741.71
   Vedanta 201.8559041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP