Sensex
39140.28(-0.34%)
Nifty
11752.80(-0.29%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  18 Apr 19 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 304.35273001.6710.75
   Infosys 716.40191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1382.90295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 2290.15160357.107.22
   HDFC 2003.90127838.397.19
   TCS 2145.50405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 404.90116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1360.7585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 235.90102361.604.03
   ONGC 160.20243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 462.10130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1737.45131603.142.59
   SBI 310.90114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 346.75140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 683.4054666.612.31
   Wipro 284.80124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 3063.0062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2800.9041526.701.75
   NTPC 135.40121826.741.71
   Vedanta 178.7059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP