Sensex
36397.57(0.20%)
Nifty
10971.30(0.31%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  17 Jul 18 01:27 PM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 270.00273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1336.75191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1082.00295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 2170.25160357.107.22
   HDFC 1986.60127838.397.19
   TCS 1991.45405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 263.20116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1279.4085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 257.80102361.604.03
   ONGC 154.75243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 546.45130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1694.10131603.142.59
   SBI 254.65114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 341.95140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 919.7054666.612.31
   Wipro 286.30124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 3107.1062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2075.0541526.701.75
   NTPC 154.35121826.741.71
   Vedanta 209.5059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP