Sensex
28761.59(0.35%)
Nifty
8907.85(0.32%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  21 Feb 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 263.35273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1012.95191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1088.25295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1412.30160357.107.22
   HDFC 1411.95127838.397.19
   TCS 2464.30405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 284.90116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1482.9585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 458.95102361.604.03
   ONGC 196.25243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 673.25130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 862.80131603.142.59
   SBI 270.65114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 362.95140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1314.9054666.612.31
   Wipro 475.55124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2806.1062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2899.0541526.701.75
   NTPC 172.40121826.741.71
   Vedanta 268.8059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP