Sensex
29237.15(-0.63%)
Nifty
9045.20(-0.69%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  27 Mar 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 281.90273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1028.80191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1250.75295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1411.45160357.107.22
   HDFC 1474.80127838.397.19
   TCS 2412.10405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 273.50116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1546.6585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 465.50102361.604.03
   ONGC 189.20243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 690.95130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 897.50131603.142.59
   SBI 279.35114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 338.60140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1267.2554666.612.31
   Wipro 503.45124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2813.3562224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2638.6541526.701.75
   NTPC 163.55121826.741.71
   Vedanta 261.1559041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP