Sensex
32389.96(-0.60%)
Nifty
10146.55(-0.63%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  19 Oct 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 269.60273001.6710.75
   Infosys 927.10191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 910.35295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1850.35160357.107.22
   HDFC 1747.45127838.397.19
   TCS 2580.95405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 257.85116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1141.0085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 427.25102361.604.03
   ONGC 172.15243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 535.60130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1259.35131603.142.59
   SBI 242.50114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 473.85140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1374.4554666.612.31
   Wipro 291.85124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 3215.2062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2372.5541526.701.75
   NTPC 175.15121826.741.71
   Vedanta 327.7559041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP