Sensex
27112.33(-0.72%)
Nifty
8371.70(-0.75%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  20 Jan 17 01:11 PM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 255.20273001.6710.75
   Infosys 948.40191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1030.80295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1236.95160357.107.22
   HDFC 1234.50127838.397.19
   TCS 2281.40405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 265.00116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1424.9085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 523.50102361.604.03
   ONGC 196.95243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 642.30130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 861.80131603.142.59
   SBI 255.10114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 322.40140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1196.7554666.612.31
   Wipro 477.00124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2713.0062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2932.0041526.701.75
   NTPC 171.10121826.741.71
   Vedanta 239.5059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP