Sensex
49398.29(1.72%)
Nifty
14521.15(1.68%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  19 Jan 21 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 218.90273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1317.05191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 2016.30295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1503.40160357.107.22
   HDFC 2654.90127838.397.19
   TCS 3265.15405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 546.30116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1369.7585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 258.85102361.604.03
   ONGC 98.10243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 596.25130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 2364.10131603.142.59
   SBI 298.60114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 592.50140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 808.1554666.612.31
   Wipro 430.30124844.392.11
   Dr. Reddys Lab 5086.9541526.701.75
   Bajaj Auto 3641.3562224.041.75
   NTPC 99.65121826.741.71
   Vedanta 174.0559041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP