Sensex
37121.22(-0.45%)
Nifty
11234.35(-0.39%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  19 Sep 18 12:00 AM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 299.65273001.6710.75
   Infosys 720.40191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1210.30295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1961.95160357.107.22
   HDFC 1831.15127838.397.19
   TCS 2076.90405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 320.85116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1332.2585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 252.70102361.604.03
   ONGC 176.65243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 647.30130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1648.90131603.142.59
   SBI 271.40114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 369.70140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 947.3054666.612.31
   Wipro 332.75124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2795.3062224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2603.6541526.701.75
   NTPC 169.10121826.741.71
   Vedanta 230.0059041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP