Sensex
40381.45(0.24%)
Nifty
11939.85(0.57%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  15 Nov 19 03:09 PM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX40354.9540286.480.17
BSE10011972.3611956.470.13
BSE2004972.494964.600.16
BSE50015333.4615313.360.13
BSE IT15240.8515321.21-0.52
BSEFMC11830.2011900.22-0.59
BSE CG17844.1417874.95-0.17
BSE CD25221.0125274.84-0.21
BSE HC12998.4012922.970.58
DOL2001190.061148.893.58
TECK7468.107430.310.51
BSEPSU6916.056873.590.62
DOL304762.764597.393.60
BANKEX35149.0934830.330.92
AUTO18262.9618349.43-0.47
METAL9301.259327.62-0.28
OILGAS15100.4215170.66-0.46
MIDCAP14765.1414679.940.58
SMLCAP13330.2713343.68-0.10
DOL1001780.441719.263.56
REALTY2121.812128.40-0.31
POWER1911.481923.12-0.61
BSEIPO6188.916308.38-1.89
GREENEX2741.972727.890.52
CARBONEX1932.541929.350.17
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP