Sensex
37388.66(2.28%)
Nifty
11050.25(2.26%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  25 Sep 20 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX37388.6636553.602.28
BSE10011183.7610922.352.39
BSE2004689.324580.922.37
BSE50014557.6714221.192.37
BSE IT19787.7919095.093.63
BSEFMC10969.1210753.482.01
BSE CG13454.8113050.713.10
BSE CD22905.9722624.441.24
BSE HC19406.2718957.802.37
DOL2001059.761031.722.72
TECK9183.028828.534.02
BSEPSU4524.414423.562.28
DOL304166.744059.742.64
BANKEX23815.4723264.752.37
AUTO17340.9016771.123.40
METAL8095.257862.402.96
OILGAS12301.1612059.302.01
MIDCAP14336.6813933.212.90
SMLCAP14495.5814168.282.31
DOL1001570.471528.512.75
REALTY1651.121617.842.06
POWER1612.541579.562.09
BSEIPO6779.096571.293.16
GREENEX2715.762641.212.82
CARBONEX1810.611768.112.40
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP