Sensex
36397.57(0.20%)
Nifty
10971.30(0.31%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  17 Jul 18 01:27 PM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX36399.8636323.770.21
BSE10011201.9411144.470.52
BSE2004686.274660.040.56
BSE50014733.5314649.370.57
BSE IT14534.3814498.590.25
BSEFMC11372.6711458.89-0.75
BSE CG17593.3717532.120.35
BSE CD19716.5619475.801.24
BSE HC13744.2013598.581.07
DOL2001141.411130.670.95
TECK7343.007320.830.30
BSEPSU7201.947089.151.59
DOL304371.854346.080.59
BANKEX29657.0329497.120.54
AUTO24392.5024165.070.94
METAL12212.3712009.821.69
OILGAS14251.2514002.661.78
MIDCAP15279.5515053.771.50
SMLCAP15887.0315790.000.61
DOL1001695.311680.160.90
REALTY1994.321993.830.02
POWER1907.051897.060.53
BSEIPO4654.484666.19-0.25
GREENEX2765.552743.830.79
CARBONEX1830.641821.820.48
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP