Sensex
32389.96(-0.60%)
Nifty
10146.55(-0.63%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  19 Oct 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX32389.9632584.35-0.60
BSE10010552.0210612.71-0.57
BSE2004443.534467.34-0.53
BSE50014154.5714221.15-0.47
BSE IT10360.4210369.08-0.08
BSEFMC10249.2810268.13-0.18
BSE CG17485.8017462.070.14
BSE CD18253.6618310.38-0.31
BSE HC14137.3914170.59-0.23
DOL2001137.881142.13-0.37
TECK5928.995918.860.17
BSEPSU8499.288566.48-0.78
DOL304090.154108.06-0.44
BANKEX26842.5327186.77-1.27
AUTO24826.0024949.57-0.50
METAL14541.8414674.03-0.90
OILGAS15894.5616002.81-0.68
MIDCAP16076.4216115.98-0.25
SMLCAP17081.4417063.390.11
DOL1001678.991685.93-0.41
REALTY2165.722169.77-0.19
POWER2253.222269.89-0.73
BSEIPO4778.054754.640.49
GREENEX2726.722739.71-0.47
CARBONEX1712.951723.01-0.58
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP