Sensex
28761.59(0.35%)
Nifty
8907.85(0.32%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  21 Feb 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX28761.5928661.580.35
BSE1009229.149187.230.46
BSE2003871.163854.310.44
BSE50012206.7912152.540.45
BSE IT10379.9110397.23-0.17
BSEFMC8845.498828.030.20
BSE CG15381.8715330.180.34
BSE CD13855.2613524.732.44
BSE HC15435.1815421.380.09
DOL200962.16958.220.41
TECK5761.075790.54-0.51
BSEPSU8619.498562.070.67
DOL303525.153513.810.32
BANKEX23751.1523523.400.97
AUTO21779.7521722.120.27
METAL11888.8511850.450.32
OILGAS13421.6713312.460.82
MIDCAP13585.3313514.490.52
SMLCAP13651.9113589.630.46
DOL1001425.311419.210.43
REALTY1467.821467.130.05
POWER2248.702245.060.16
BSEIPO3843.753828.810.39
GREENEX2536.592533.860.11
CARBONEX1500.851495.220.38
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP