Sensex
29237.15(-0.63%)
Nifty
9045.20(-0.69%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  27 Mar 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX29237.1529421.40-0.63
BSE1009363.909417.63-0.57
BSE2003933.923953.84-0.50
BSE50012428.9812485.43-0.45
BSE IT10360.2710438.11-0.75
BSEFMC9199.719202.39-0.03
BSE CG16062.4216082.50-0.12
BSE CD14591.6514464.490.88
BSE HC15229.3315357.22-0.83
DOL2001006.461005.950.05
TECK5733.155770.18-0.64
BSEPSU8463.968474.50-0.12
DOL303688.613691.30-0.07
BANKEX24025.1624061.02-0.15
AUTO21860.4122005.94-0.66
METAL11555.9311859.30-2.56
OILGAS13325.1213462.19-1.02
MIDCAP13812.0813849.18-0.27
SMLCAP14071.2814077.61-0.04
DOL1001488.571488.82-0.02
REALTY1588.961589.020.00
POWER2235.022235.40-0.02
BSEIPO3896.463919.39-0.59
GREENEX2547.942562.93-0.58
CARBONEX1520.221528.87-0.57
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP