Sensex
31524.68(-0.85%)
Nifty
9837.40(-0.67%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  18 Aug 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX31524.6831795.46-0.85
BSE10010216.5310276.54-0.58
BSE2004289.484313.34-0.55
BSE50013595.7313671.49-0.55
BSE IT10081.8910451.08-3.53
BSEFMC10076.1310000.380.76
BSE CG17220.2717247.33-0.16
BSE CD17699.6117661.760.21
BSE HC12938.1713147.90-1.60
DOL2001113.901119.09-0.46
TECK5719.695876.35-2.67
BSEPSU8559.638565.10-0.06
DOL304036.924067.95-0.76
BANKEX27183.8427377.75-0.71
AUTO23785.7023814.22-0.12
METAL12941.5013036.38-0.73
OILGAS14794.4614659.910.92
MIDCAP15208.4615228.52-0.13
SMLCAP15617.9515694.53-0.49
DOL1001648.501656.69-0.49
REALTY2090.132109.56-0.92
POWER2284.972294.61-0.42
BSEIPO4598.814594.820.09
GREENEX2658.642661.03-0.09
CARBONEX1657.491666.80-0.56
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP