Sensex
37121.22(-0.45%)
Nifty
11234.35(-0.39%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  19 Sep 18 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX37121.2237290.67-0.45
BSE10011520.0211566.44-0.40
BSE2004820.954844.42-0.48
BSE50015139.0415218.00-0.52
BSE IT15638.7015615.490.15
BSEFMC11893.8512025.08-1.09
BSE CG18168.5718178.75-0.06
BSE CD20225.5720389.43-0.80
BSE HC15852.2615945.56-0.59
DOL2001103.081109.94-0.62
TECK7782.347776.920.07
BSEPSU7494.827464.410.41
DOL304188.484213.25-0.59
BANKEX29628.2229780.61-0.51
AUTO23551.7323650.22-0.42
METAL14014.2413840.591.25
OILGAS14826.1214682.840.98
MIDCAP15867.8415983.64-0.72
SMLCAP16250.9616412.37-0.98
DOL1001637.841646.65-0.54
REALTY2010.212029.64-0.96
POWER2058.342069.07-0.52
BSEIPO4477.624603.74-2.74
GREENEX2894.022900.79-0.23
CARBONEX1884.671892.42-0.41
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP