Sensex
34344.91(-0.88%)
Nifty
10430.35(-1.01%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  23 May 18 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX34344.9134651.24-0.88
BSE10010743.8310849.16-0.97
BSE2004528.444570.94-0.93
BSE50014381.9214506.87-0.86
BSE IT13205.3213232.09-0.20
BSEFMC11154.2711233.56-0.71
BSE CG18430.7918420.250.06
BSE CD21241.2521179.190.29
BSE HC12781.4812829.51-0.37
DOL2001103.771119.21-1.38
TECK6834.876867.75-0.48
BSEPSU7609.167683.27-0.96
DOL304128.124183.93-1.33
BANKEX28834.9128923.94-0.31
AUTO24164.8024295.11-0.54
METAL13076.6413610.91-3.93
OILGAS13762.4014254.12-3.45
MIDCAP15699.7515738.11-0.24
SMLCAP16976.8817056.89-0.47
DOL1001627.171650.62-1.42
REALTY2222.212250.52-1.26
POWER2084.922086.69-0.08
BSEIPO4931.144910.460.42
GREENEX2709.732722.29-0.46
CARBONEX1750.371768.47-1.02
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP