Sensex
36093.47(-1.29%)
Nifty
10704.80(-1.25%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  19 Sep 19 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX36093.4736563.88-1.29
BSE10010834.2310974.26-1.28
BSE2004490.264547.23-1.25
BSE50013900.7114078.06-1.26
BSE IT15750.7215957.73-1.30
BSEFMC10863.2010955.18-0.84
BSE CG16742.9116959.37-1.28
BSE CD23818.9224016.68-0.82
BSE HC12711.0312882.46-1.33
DOL2001049.851062.46-1.19
TECK7637.777739.43-1.31
BSEPSU6396.816490.72-1.45
DOL304161.454212.88-1.22
BANKEX30150.3030668.44-1.69
AUTO15548.6015767.34-1.39
METAL8801.608947.18-1.63
OILGAS13117.4013376.41-1.94
MIDCAP13285.3413439.30-1.15
SMLCAP12703.2712894.23-1.48
DOL1001573.981593.26-1.21
REALTY1964.561996.86-1.62
POWER1905.751918.66-0.67
BSEIPO5023.765131.40-2.10
GREENEX2568.492598.07-1.14
CARBONEX1750.441773.03-1.27
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP