Sensex
39140.28(-0.34%)
Nifty
11752.80(-0.29%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  18 Apr 19 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX39140.2839275.64-0.34
BSE10011922.4711970.11-0.40
BSE2004949.104971.92-0.46
BSE50015421.8715501.39-0.51
BSE IT15559.9415590.77-0.20
BSEFMC11881.7211971.46-0.75
BSE CG18340.3518563.84-1.20
BSE CD23616.2823626.03-0.04
BSE HC14480.7714520.93-0.28
DOL2001184.451188.59-0.35
TECK7707.377740.77-0.43
BSEPSU7511.807564.20-0.69
DOL304619.294630.11-0.23
BANKEX34020.4634357.35-0.98
AUTO20201.0920236.91-0.18
METAL11601.4211751.56-1.28
OILGAS15008.4614896.370.75
MIDCAP15382.5715521.00-0.89
SMLCAP15021.2015171.71-0.99
DOL1001772.971778.08-0.29
REALTY2097.552147.54-2.33
POWER2033.352060.89-1.34
BSEIPO4450.764490.58-0.89
GREENEX2858.062874.46-0.57
CARBONEX1946.301953.56-0.37
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP