Sensex
32200.59(1.88%)
Nifty
9490.10(1.88%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  28 May 20 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX32200.5931605.221.88
BSE1009587.649410.801.88
BSE2003994.143923.371.80
BSE50012271.5012055.241.79
BSE IT14204.8514146.610.41
BSEFMC10591.4310495.710.91
BSE CG12027.3511442.975.11
BSE CD19056.6518688.921.97
BSE HC15297.2615287.990.06
DOL200877.30863.561.59
TECK7291.477252.610.54
BSEPSU4381.644349.470.74
DOL303487.773430.461.67
BANKEX22021.6621516.082.35
AUTO13864.7413390.533.54
METAL6691.316537.652.35
OILGAS11444.3511339.490.92
MIDCAP11622.0611467.831.34
SMLCAP10769.3410619.011.42
DOL1001308.521287.081.67
REALTY1350.711316.542.60
POWER1469.941454.041.09
BSEIPO4421.744399.760.50
GREENEX2406.032370.061.52
CARBONEX1545.601517.441.86
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP