Sensex
29918.40(-0.37%)
Nifty
9304.05(-0.41%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  28 Apr 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX29918.4030029.74-0.37
BSE1009669.969693.59-0.24
BSE2004082.974090.68-0.19
BSE50012979.2412993.79-0.11
BSE IT9618.999684.82-0.68
BSEFMC9412.299528.13-1.22
BSE CG17865.7717923.29-0.32
BSE CD15474.6615540.02-0.42
BSE HC15019.4014999.570.13
DOL2001058.451062.11-0.34
TECK5450.235490.40-0.73
BSEPSU9019.848909.451.24
DOL303824.663844.88-0.53
BANKEX25325.2725251.100.29
AUTO22782.4022634.440.65
METAL11303.3811136.431.50
OILGAS14455.0314475.74-0.14
MIDCAP14798.4514772.450.18
SMLCAP15372.5115279.490.61
DOL1001557.631563.87-0.40
REALTY1923.921958.35-1.76
POWER2329.752327.310.10
BSEIPO4331.224304.150.63
GREENEX2580.382582.06-0.07
CARBONEX1571.441576.69-0.33
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP