Sensex
31138.21(-0.49%)
Nifty
9574.95(-0.57%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  23 Jun 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX31138.2131290.74-0.49
BSE1009890.759958.30-0.68
BSE2004158.464189.24-0.73
BSE50013207.7813316.08-0.81
BSE IT9853.859887.30-0.34
BSEFMC10210.8110230.41-0.19
BSE CG17282.0817464.22-1.04
BSE CD15817.3915991.87-1.09
BSE HC14019.5314055.75-0.26
DOL2001074.051080.70-0.62
TECK5520.645543.57-0.41
BSEPSU8191.018315.88-1.50
DOL303965.933980.58-0.37
BANKEX26618.8126816.81-0.74
AUTO23614.5323983.75-1.54
METAL10986.5211055.59-0.62
OILGAS13305.5913458.25-1.13
MIDCAP14583.8114763.07-1.21
SMLCAP15381.9015609.49-1.46
DOL1001587.331596.25-0.56
REALTY2050.252068.59-0.89
POWER2209.192218.16-0.40
BSEIPO4444.124500.32-1.25
GREENEX2638.382655.68-0.65
CARBONEX1605.141616.71-0.72
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP