Sensex
27128.43(-0.66%)
Nifty
8376.50(-0.69%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  20 Jan 17 01:15 PM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX27118.9627308.60-0.69
BSE1008651.328706.70-0.64
BSE2003630.333653.26-0.63
BSE50011448.3211518.80-0.61
BSE IT9841.059914.45-0.74
BSEFMC8503.408488.450.18
BSE CG14580.9014719.03-0.94
BSE CD12188.3412333.18-1.17
BSE HC14911.3914992.48-0.54
DOL200887.22892.60-0.60
TECK5382.835410.70-0.52
BSEPSU8132.238235.57-1.25
DOL303268.443290.31-0.66
BANKEX21692.1521928.18-1.08
AUTO21350.7221456.94-0.50
METAL11238.2711416.20-1.56
OILGAS12533.0712666.45-1.05
MIDCAP12688.4812781.17-0.73
SMLCAP12866.2812925.58-0.46
DOL1001313.821321.83-0.61
REALTY1365.651378.67-0.94
POWER2132.872158.13-1.17
BSEIPO3535.473531.950.10
GREENEX2406.772430.01-0.96
CARBONEX1406.241414.72-0.60
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP