Sensex
36444.64(-0.37%)
Nifty
10922.75(-0.36%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  22 Jan 19 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX36444.6436578.96-0.37
BSE10011174.4811199.76-0.23
BSE2004641.174651.41-0.22
BSE50014470.5514506.57-0.25
BSE IT14768.9614764.450.03
BSEFMC11846.7111847.35-0.01
BSE CG17544.3317617.61-0.42
BSE CD21151.5920962.630.90
BSE HC14004.5813842.011.17
DOL2001082.361086.65-0.39
TECK7329.217338.78-0.13
BSEPSU6968.016995.70-0.40
DOL304191.204214.03-0.54
BANKEX30749.7730770.44-0.07
AUTO19532.2519702.58-0.86
METAL10791.9811046.76-2.31
OILGAS13729.1513673.100.41
MIDCAP14925.2714939.22-0.09
SMLCAP14331.6814402.55-0.49
DOL1001619.261625.77-0.40
REALTY1841.361824.800.91
POWER1935.821940.92-0.26
BSEIPO3955.264026.81-1.78
GREENEX2654.462666.29-0.44
CARBONEX1818.881823.35-0.25
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP