Sensex
35199.80(-0.77%)
Nifty
10600.05(-0.53%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  21 Nov 18 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX35199.8035474.51-0.77
BSE10010883.5410921.60-0.35
BSE2004535.644548.25-0.28
BSE50014173.5914208.30-0.24
BSE IT13457.0313862.09-2.92
BSEFMC11372.5711401.89-0.26
BSE CG18407.9818516.27-0.58
BSE CD20239.3520088.760.75
BSE HC14382.6014234.461.04
DOL2001059.011059.39-0.04
TECK6822.276994.95-2.47
BSEPSU7108.597093.630.21
DOL304052.874074.64-0.53
BANKEX29534.0529372.050.55
AUTO20542.3320559.14-0.08
METAL12257.5612354.51-0.78
OILGAS13536.8113553.03-0.12
MIDCAP14991.1214896.390.64
SMLCAP14414.4914405.550.06
DOL1001578.981580.68-0.11
REALTY1777.911751.151.53
POWER1936.141956.42-1.04
BSEIPO4129.294120.710.21
GREENEX2700.032706.46-0.24
CARBONEX1772.941779.76-0.38
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP