Sensex
33462.97(0.65%)
Nifty
10333.25(0.79%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  15 Dec 17 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX33462.9733246.700.65
BSE10010797.5010709.180.82
BSE2004563.774524.260.87
BSE50014586.0514453.180.92
BSE IT10897.5710856.600.38
BSEFMC10552.7910517.430.34
BSE CG18328.0418118.921.15
BSE CD22013.4721654.451.66
BSE HC14035.7813977.640.42
DOL2001185.171170.801.23
TECK6172.696157.250.25
BSEPSU9113.179071.500.46
DOL304285.304242.711.00
BANKEX28740.0828460.510.98
AUTO25549.2425214.031.33
METAL13868.3813488.472.82
OILGAS16289.9116231.290.36
MIDCAP16974.7216806.401.00
SMLCAP18170.6517923.451.38
DOL1001742.311722.011.18
REALTY2384.902339.091.96
POWER2267.232258.020.41
BSEIPO4735.204719.110.34
GREENEX2789.932771.970.65
CARBONEX1752.771736.890.91
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP