Sensex
49398.29(1.72%)
Nifty
14521.15(1.68%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  19 Jan 21 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX49398.2948564.271.72
BSE10014671.2014417.101.76
BSE2006150.546042.131.79
BSE50019049.3618713.541.79
BSE IT26108.9225924.120.71
BSEFMC12762.9012682.500.63
BSE CG19940.7219415.552.70
BSE CD30831.8630391.361.45
BSE HC21853.9321525.441.53
DOL2001398.481372.481.89
TECK12049.0611959.970.74
BSEPSU6167.846056.231.84
DOL305538.805439.931.82
BANKEX36730.1936027.801.95
AUTO22872.9122461.501.83
METAL12190.7411834.903.01
OILGAS14931.9614717.081.46
MIDCAP18952.0618524.832.31
SMLCAP18634.9718329.791.66
DOL1002072.782034.881.86
REALTY2674.762571.004.04
POWER2126.122068.802.77
BSEIPO8010.237977.120.42
GREENEX3641.033575.961.82
CARBONEX2376.722337.431.68
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP