CLOSE X
Symbol Date Value Change(%)
AGRIDEX31-01-221784.100.00
ALUMINIUM22-04-24121.800.00
BADAM01-09-15835.000.00
BAJRA22-04-242321.45-1.21
BAJRADELHI22-04-242350.000.00
BAJRAJPR22-04-241435.000.00
BARLEY22-04-242108.052.83
BARLEYJPR22-04-241996.301.67
BRENTCRUDE07-11-125811.310.00
BRT13APRRS09-09-166279.300.00
BRT13APRUS09-09-16121.810.00
BRT13FEBRS09-09-166388.540.00
BRT13FEBUS09-09-16118.680.00
BRT13JUNRS09-09-166048.120.00
BRT13JUNUS09-09-16104.260.00
BRT13SEPRS09-09-167146.090.00
BRT13SEPUS09-09-16112.750.00
BRT14APRRS09-09-165449.240.00
BRT14APRUS09-09-16122.400.00
BRT14DECRS09-09-165945.940.00
BRT14DECUS09-09-16109.200.00
BRT14FEBRS09-09-165852.960.00
BRT14FEBUS09-09-16118.170.00
BRT14JULRS09-09-165273.520.00
BRT14JULUS09-09-16118.320.00
BRT14JUNRS09-09-165402.190.00
BRT14JUNUS09-09-1696.970.00
BRT14MARRS09-09-165935.460.00
BRT14MARUS09-09-16109.470.00
BRT14OCTRS09-09-165623.250.00
BRT14OCTUS09-09-16114.690.00
BRT15DECRS09-09-165630.820.00
BRT15DECUS09-09-16105.190.00
BRT15JULRS09-09-163540.930.00
BRT15JULUS09-09-1676.100.00
BRT15JUNRS16-06-093303.650.00
BRT15JUNUS16-06-0969.390.00
BRT15MARRS09-09-166219.590.00
BRT15MARUS09-09-16123.650.00
BRT15NOVRS09-09-166066.710.00
BRT15NOVUS09-09-16110.990.00
BRT16AUGRS09-09-166505.920.00
BRT16AUGUS09-09-16116.950.00
BRT16JANRS09-09-166654.250.00
BRT16JANUS09-09-16106.930.00
BRT16MARRS09-09-164464.860.00
BRT16MARUS09-09-1698.410.00
BRT16MAYRS09-09-165689.120.00
BRT16MAYUS09-09-16103.930.00
BRT16OCTRS09-09-166849.430.00
BRT16OCTUS09-09-16110.940.00
CASTOR22-04-245808.300.38
CASTOR1MT28-01-164745.200.00
CASTOR2MT28-01-163188.900.00
CASTORDSA20-08-09554.900.00
CASTORKDI22-04-245770.000.35
CASTOROIL22-04-241172.10-0.47
CASTORSEED28-01-163188.900.00
CERNCDEX13-09-16704.960.00
CHAMPKIDR05-08-167923.350.00
CHANA22-04-246102.50-2.74
CHANA1MT05-08-163516.300.00
CHANA2MT05-08-168111.000.00
CHANAAKL22-04-246050.00-0.41
CHANDIINTL13-09-1640454.970.00
CHARJDBKN05-08-167900.000.00
CHARJDDEL22-04-246212.85-1.52
CHILLI28-04-238316.650.00
CHLGSMBGTR19-11-074602.650.00
CHLGSMBTMP04-02-118232.600.00
CHLL334GTR22-04-245600.000.00
COAL13-09-163790.000.00
COALWANI13-09-163312.000.00
COCUDAKL22-04-242693.90-0.12
COCUDCAKL01-01-10585.000.00
COCUDCFRES08-11-08510.900.00
COCUDCKDI22-04-242738.550.90
COFFEE22-04-2440800.00-0.24
COFFEERC12-07-11117.950.00
COFIAPAHSN03-01-08112.800.00
COFIRCBKSN27-10-0779.050.00
COPELCMUM27-05-09222.190.00
COPELCMUM109-12-09396.560.00
COPPER22-04-24405.300.00
COTI28KDI30-08-0620400.000.00
COTI28RKT19-08-0620000.000.00
COTI31GTR16-09-1634666.650.00
COTLSCKADI24-11-0821529.000.00
COTMSCABHR12-07-113450.000.00
COTTON22-04-2427789.450.87
COTTONGUJ16-09-1643000.000.00
COTTONKADI22-04-2428205.850.60
COTTONSEED01-09-152337.000.00
CPO22-04-24895.85-0.98
CRD15NOVRS07-09-164669.050.00
CRD15NOVUS07-09-1685.420.00
CRD17DECRS08-09-163976.290.00
CRD17DECUS08-09-1688.010.00
CRD17FEBRS08-09-165090.220.00
CRD17FEBUS08-09-16103.250.00
CRD17JANRS08-09-166148.790.00
CRD17JANUS08-09-1698.760.00
CRD17NOVRS08-09-165033.820.00
CRD17NOVUS08-09-1698.780.00
CRD18APRRS08-09-164765.680.00
CRD18APRUS08-09-16107.070.00
CRD18DECRS08-09-166051.910.00
CRD18DECUS08-09-1697.470.00
CRD18FEBRS08-09-163893.810.00
CRD18FEBUS08-09-1686.280.00
CRD18JANRS08-09-165128.820.00
CRD18JANUS08-09-1695.420.00
CRD18NOVRS08-09-163704.610.00
CRD18NOVUS08-09-1681.870.00
CRD19APRRS08-09-164747.600.00
CRD19APRUS08-09-1688.000.00
CRD19AUGRS08-09-166768.600.00
CRD19AUGUS08-09-16107.200.00
CRD19DECRS08-09-164946.300.00
CRD19DECUS08-09-1693.840.00
CRD19FEBRS08-09-166142.900.00
CRD19FEBUS08-09-1698.840.00
CRD19JANRS08-09-165031.040.00
CRD19JANUS08-09-16100.300.00
CRD19JULRS08-09-166413.360.00
CRD19JULUS08-09-16108.060.00
CRD19JUNRS08-09-165768.650.00
CRD19JUNUS08-09-1698.240.00
CRD19MARRS08-09-165031.650.00
CRD19MARUS08-09-1692.290.00
CRD19MAYRS08-09-164422.710.00
CRD19MAYUS08-09-1698.370.00
CRD19NOVRS08-09-165795.470.00
CRD19NOVUS08-09-1693.100.00
CRD19OCTRS08-09-164846.500.00
CRD19OCTUS08-09-1690.000.00
CRD19SEPRS08-09-166644.430.00
CRD19SEPUS08-09-16107.550.00
CRD20AUGRS08-09-165323.560.00
CRD20AUGUS08-09-1695.920.00
CRD20JUNRS08-09-164189.720.00
CRD20JUNUS08-09-1693.250.00
CRD20MAYRS09-09-165338.740.00
CRD20MAYUS09-09-1696.980.00
CRD20SEPRS09-09-163419.560.00
CRD20SEPUS09-09-1674.810.00
CRD21JUNRS09-09-163558.470.00
CRD21JUNUS09-09-1677.900.00
CRD21MARRS09-09-164605.300.00
CRD21MARUS09-09-16102.340.00
CRD21MAYRS09-09-165087.670.00
CRD21MAYUS09-09-1692.520.00
CRDPOLKAK22-04-24860.00-1.71
CRDPOLKDL25-11-13567.850.00
CRUDEOIL07-11-124613.810.00
CSHW320KLM25-11-096474.150.00
DHANIYA22-04-247610.20-0.18
DHANIYAGON07-02-229485.000.00
DHANIYAJPR22-04-247750.00-0.64
DHANIYAKOT22-04-247673.70-1.97
EXCHRATE21-09-1662.230.00
FURNACEOIL13-09-1641574.820.00
GARGUMJDR27-03-1288740.000.00
GARSEDBKN27-03-1227200.000.00
GARSEDJDR27-03-1226699.350.00
GASOLINE13-09-16149.600.00
GLDINTL13-09-1624673.390.00
GLDPURAHM24-01-1429700.000.00
GLDPURINTL19-07-1123200.000.00
GLDPURMUMK22-04-2429700.000.00
GNOEXPRKT22-04-24866.900.00
GNSHELGON23-11-06410.500.00
GNSHELJAM23-11-06419.100.00
GNSHELJNG22-04-24710.000.00
GNSHLBIKR04-09-143713.300.00
GOLD22-04-2432596.000.00
GOLD10022-04-2432596.000.00
GOLD100AHM13-09-1627240.000.00
GOLD100MUM24-08-1630935.000.00
GOLDH10022-04-2429663.000.00
GOLDHEDGE22-04-2429663.000.00
GOLDIND10013-09-1629224.800.00
GOLDINTL17-01-1424410.000.00
GROUNDNUT22-04-246267.500.00
GUAR1MT22-04-244450.000.00
GUAR2MT22-04-244450.000.00
GUAREXFAR31-03-237648.400.00
GUAREXMID31-03-237603.900.00
GUAREXNEAR31-03-237526.200.00
GUARGUM22-04-249000.000.00
GUARGUM522-04-2410982.15-0.08
GUARSEDBKN22-04-245500.00-0.45
GUARSEED16-09-164900.000.00
GUARSEED1022-04-245537.95-0.33
GUR22-04-241506.104.38
GURBLTHPR29-04-09988.000.00
GURCHMUZR22-04-241068.400.00
GURCOLD05-06-131276.350.00
GURFRESH20-10-08799.600.00
HEATINGOIL13-09-16143.500.00
ISABGOL22-04-2413500.000.56
JEERAJDR22-04-2424000.00-2.04
JEERAMINI22-04-2423154.80-1.73
JEERAUNJHA22-04-2423154.80-1.73
JUTRAWKOL22-04-246050.000.21
KACHIGHANI22-04-241000.00-0.99
KAPAS22-04-241450.900.37
KAPASKDI22-04-241471.050.46
KAPASSRNR22-04-24868.000.00
KAPASSRNRT05-02-111100.800.00
LEAD22-04-24132.000.00
LLBF01MUM15-09-16104.800.00
MAIZE22-04-242075.00-1.19
MAIZECHIND22-04-242200.000.34
MAIZEDEL22-04-242400.000.00
MAIZEDNG12-01-181300.000.00
MAIZEJGN12-01-181237.500.00
MAIZEKHRF22-04-242250.00-0.66
MAIZEKHRIF22-04-242494.401.94
MAIZEKRM12-01-181453.350.00
MAIZERABI22-04-242075.00-1.19
MAIZESGL12-01-181272.500.00
MAIZESOUTH22-04-242490.000.40
MAIZYRDNG22-09-101144.000.00
MAIZYRKRM22-09-101176.250.00
MAIZYRNBD30-04-07837.500.00
MAIZYRNZM25-09-101209.000.00
MAIZYRRTL30-04-07830.000.00
MENTHAOIL05-07-111118.500.00
MOONG22-04-249175.00-0.81
MSOILCGNR15-09-161500.000.00
MSRBLDIDR22-04-246100.000.00
MTHOILCHD21-11-09616.000.00
NATURALGAS17-03-15215.300.00
NCDEXAGRI03-02-102695.180.00
NICKEL22-04-24826.750.00
PADDYKOTA22-04-242792.800.00
PADDYKRNL22-04-244400.000.00
PADYPB112122-04-244100.000.00
PEPPER22-04-2457700.000.77
PLATINUM13-09-162543.550.00
PLATNMINTL13-09-162181.000.00
POTATO15-09-16708.650.00
POTFAQDEL03-12-08261.750.00
PPIM10MUM15-09-16100.550.00
PPRMLGKOC21-07-1750266.650.00
PVC13-09-1667210.500.00
PVC6567MUM13-09-1654.400.00
RBDPALMOLN21-03-23625.000.00
RBDPLNKAK22-04-24910.00-1.09
RBRRS4KOC22-04-2418000.000.56
RICPARRPR18-05-071049.700.00
RICPUSADEL07-04-073200.000.00
RICRAWDEL07-04-071212.500.00
RICTBASDEL07-04-074200.000.00
RMCAKE22-04-242507.60-0.49
RMOEXPGNR22-04-24970.000.00
RMOEXPJPR30-04-07444.400.00
RMSEED22-04-245350.00-0.85
RMSEED2MT10-08-165121.600.00
RMSEEDALW22-04-245300.000.00
RMSEEDJPR24-01-11583.150.00
RMSEEDSGN12-02-133750.000.00
SBMEALIDR22-04-2443000.000.00
SBMEALKOT01-09-0821450.000.00
SBMEALNGR01-09-0822400.000.00
SBMEXPKDL15-09-1630500.000.00
SESAMESEED22-04-2415250.00-0.97
SESNW98RKT22-01-096084.000.00
SHANKRKPAS22-04-241179.700.00
SILVER10-06-2047967.750.00
SILVER5AHM24-08-1646150.000.00
SILVER5DEL24-08-1645960.750.00
SILVERH522-04-2434224.000.00
SILVERHEDG22-04-2434224.000.00
SILVERINTL22-04-2437572.000.00
SILVRHEDGE05-12-143272.000.00
SLVINTL13-09-1640454.970.00
SLVPURAHM24-01-1444928.000.00
SLVPURDEL10-06-2047111.650.00
SLVPURINTL19-07-1159279.000.00
SNKRKPSGDL21-09-16867.000.00
SNKRKPSKDI16-09-16839.500.00
SNKRKPSRKT16-09-16937.400.00
SNKRKPSVPR16-09-16841.850.00
SONA995INT13-09-1624552.480.00
SOYAMEAL22-04-2438500.00-0.68
SOYDEXFAR31-01-225784.300.00
SOYDEXMID31-01-225779.600.00
SOYDEXNEAR31-01-225711.900.00
SPGIRNRPR05-10-0715199.750.00
STEEL22-04-2446800.00-0.85
STEELCOMM13-09-1627200.000.00
STEELLONG01-08-1729000.000.00
STELINGMGG24-12-1232300.000.00
STELINGMUM24-12-1231700.000.00
STELINGRPR24-12-1229150.000.00
STLINGGZB24-12-1231700.000.00
STLINGKOL20-12-0822230.000.00
STLINGMGG24-12-1232300.000.00
STLINGMUM24-12-1231700.000.00
STLINGRPR25-03-1526500.000.00
SUGARM22-04-243660.000.14
SUGARM20016-09-162975.000.00
SUGARMBLG23-07-092436.850.00
SUGARMDEL22-04-244000.000.00
SUGARMERD22-04-243945.000.00
SUGARMKOL22-04-243961.90-0.78
SUGARMKPR22-04-244000.000.00
SUGARMMZR22-04-243895.000.78
SUGARMVIJ23-07-092613.300.00
SUGARMVIS19-05-092450.500.00
SUGARS22-04-243560.000.28
SUGARS15017-03-152438.150.00
SUGARSBLG23-07-092392.700.00
SUGARSCHN30-04-071391.700.00
SUGARSERD22-04-243845.000.00
SUGARSKOL16-09-163200.000.00
SUGARSVIJ23-07-092519.900.00
SUGARSVIS19-05-092387.850.00
SUGARSVSH22-04-243600.000.00
SUNOIL22-04-24865.00-0.55
SUNOILKDL22-04-24870.00-0.41
SYBEAN2MT24-08-163823.000.00
SYBEANAKL22-04-244772.250.53
SYBEANIDR22-04-244809.75-0.08
SYBEANIDRT23-09-091941.000.00
SYBEANKOT22-04-244747.00-4.08
SYBEANNGR22-04-244757.10-0.45
SYODEGUM22-04-24717.250.00
SYOREF22-04-24941.75-0.74
SYOREFIDR14-01-16606.700.00
SYOREFKDL22-04-24922.65-0.79
SYOREFMUM22-04-24930.00-1.06
SYOREFNGR22-04-24962.50-1.53
TMCFGRNZM22-04-2417258.200.09
TMCFGRNZMT04-02-1112776.450.00
TMCFPLNZM22-04-248475.000.00
TMCFUPNZM22-04-2416378.45-0.19
TMCRJPSGL22-04-2418895.40-0.34
TURDESAKL22-04-244400.000.00
URAD01-08-174300.000.00
WHEAT22-04-242450.00-0.81
WHEATFAQ22-04-242500.00-3.85
WHTSMQABD03-01-081108.400.00
WHTSMQBRLI21-09-161530.000.00
WHTSMQDELI01-07-131568.750.00
WHTSMQIDRI22-04-242466.250.00
WHTSMQKHNI21-09-161839.150.00
WHTSMQKOTA01-12-171666.150.00
WHTSMQKOTI01-09-081073.750.00
WHTSMQKPRI22-04-242375.000.21
WHTSMQKRNI21-09-161605.000.00
WHTSMQRJKT22-04-242525.000.50
WHTSMQSJPI03-01-081071.450.00
YLPEASKPR22-04-244512.50-1.10
YPECANKOL15-09-162925.000.00
YPECANMUM22-04-244325.000.00
ZINC22-04-24180.600.00
ATTENTION INVESTORS NSDL/CDSL KYC Advisory for investors