Symbol Date Value Change(%)
AGRIDEX31-01-221784.100.00
ALUMINIUM22-09-26121.800.00
BADAM01-09-15835.000.00
BAJRA09-10-262360.000.00
BAJRADELHI09-10-262350.009.30
BAJRAJPR09-10-261435.000.00
BARLEY09-10-263387.500.37
BARLEYJPR09-10-263300.001.54
BRENTCRUDE07-11-125811.310.00
BRT13APRRS09-09-166279.300.00
BRT13APRUS09-09-16121.810.00
BRT13FEBRS09-09-166388.540.00
BRT13FEBUS09-09-16118.680.00
BRT13JUNRS09-09-166048.120.00
BRT13JUNUS09-09-16104.260.00
BRT13SEPRS09-09-167146.090.00
BRT13SEPUS09-09-16112.750.00
BRT14APRRS09-09-165449.240.00
BRT14APRUS09-09-16122.400.00
BRT14DECRS09-09-165945.940.00
BRT14DECUS09-09-16109.200.00
BRT14FEBRS09-09-165852.960.00
BRT14FEBUS09-09-16118.170.00
BRT14JULRS09-09-165273.520.00
BRT14JULUS09-09-16118.320.00
BRT14JUNRS09-09-165402.190.00
BRT14JUNUS09-09-1696.970.00
BRT14MARRS09-09-165935.460.00
BRT14MARUS09-09-16109.470.00
BRT14OCTRS09-09-165623.250.00
BRT14OCTUS09-09-16114.690.00
BRT15DECRS09-09-165630.820.00
BRT15DECUS09-09-16105.190.00
BRT15JULRS09-09-163540.930.00
BRT15JULUS09-09-1676.100.00
BRT15JUNRS16-06-093303.650.00
BRT15JUNUS16-06-0969.390.00
BRT15MARRS09-09-166219.590.00
BRT15MARUS09-09-16123.650.00
BRT15NOVRS09-09-166066.710.00
BRT15NOVUS09-09-16110.990.00
BRT16AUGRS09-09-166505.920.00
BRT16AUGUS09-09-16116.950.00
BRT16JANRS09-09-166654.250.00
BRT16JANUS09-09-16106.930.00
BRT16MARRS09-09-164464.860.00
BRT16MARUS09-09-1698.410.00
BRT16MAYRS09-09-165689.120.00
BRT16MAYUS09-09-16103.930.00
BRT16OCTRS09-09-166849.430.00
BRT16OCTUS09-09-16110.940.00
CASTOR09-10-268032.801.08
CASTOR1MT28-01-164745.200.00
CASTOR2MT28-01-163188.900.00
CASTORDSA20-08-09554.900.00
CASTORKDI09-10-268062.500.31
CASTOROIL09-10-261584.650.32
CASTORSEED28-01-163188.900.00
CERNCDEX13-09-16704.960.00
CHAMPKIDR05-08-167923.350.00
CHANA09-10-267362.500.17
CHANA1MT05-08-163516.300.00
CHANA2MT05-08-168111.000.00
CHANAAKL09-10-267700.000.65
CHANDIINTL13-09-1640454.970.00
CHARJDBKN05-08-167900.000.00
CHARJDDEL09-10-267630.400.37
CHILLI28-04-238316.650.00
CHLGSMBGTR19-11-074602.650.00
CHLGSMBTMP04-02-118232.600.00
CHLL334GTR22-09-265600.000.00
COAL13-09-163790.000.00
COALWANI13-09-163312.000.00
COCUDAKL09-10-263478.751.50
COCUDCAKL01-01-10585.000.00
COCUDCFRES08-11-08510.900.00
COCUDCKDI09-10-263530.350.42
COFFEE09-10-2638400.00-1.03
COFFEERC12-07-11117.950.00
COFIAPAHSN03-01-08112.800.00
COFIRCBKSN27-10-0779.050.00
COPELCMUM27-05-09222.190.00
COPELCMUM109-12-09396.560.00
COPPER22-09-26405.300.00
COTI28KDI30-08-0620400.000.00
COTI28RKT19-08-0620000.000.00
COTI31GTR16-09-1634666.650.00
COTLSCKADI24-11-0821529.000.00
COTMSCABHR12-07-113450.000.00
COTTON09-10-2631702.500.39
COTTONGUJ16-09-1643000.000.00
COTTONKADI09-10-2631719.650.15
COTTONSEED01-09-152337.000.00
COTWASOIL09-10-261496.600.99
CPO09-10-261333.55-0.19
CRD15NOVRS07-09-164669.050.00
CRD15NOVUS07-09-1685.420.00
CRD17DECRS08-09-163976.290.00
CRD17DECUS08-09-1688.010.00
CRD17FEBRS08-09-165090.220.00
CRD17FEBUS08-09-16103.250.00
CRD17JANRS08-09-166148.790.00
CRD17JANUS08-09-1698.760.00
CRD17NOVRS08-09-165033.820.00
CRD17NOVUS08-09-1698.780.00
CRD18APRRS08-09-164765.680.00
CRD18APRUS08-09-16107.070.00
CRD18DECRS08-09-166051.910.00
CRD18DECUS08-09-1697.470.00
CRD18FEBRS08-09-163893.810.00
CRD18FEBUS08-09-1686.280.00
CRD18JANRS08-09-165128.820.00
CRD18JANUS08-09-1695.420.00
CRD18NOVRS08-09-163704.610.00
CRD18NOVUS08-09-1681.870.00
CRD19APRRS08-09-164747.600.00
CRD19APRUS08-09-1688.000.00
CRD19AUGRS08-09-166768.600.00
CRD19AUGUS08-09-16107.200.00
CRD19DECRS08-09-164946.300.00
CRD19DECUS08-09-1693.840.00
CRD19FEBRS08-09-166142.900.00
CRD19FEBUS08-09-1698.840.00
CRD19JANRS08-09-165031.040.00
CRD19JANUS08-09-16100.300.00
CRD19JULRS08-09-166413.360.00
CRD19JULUS08-09-16108.060.00
CRD19JUNRS08-09-165768.650.00
CRD19JUNUS08-09-1698.240.00
CRD19MARRS08-09-165031.650.00
CRD19MARUS08-09-1692.290.00
CRD19MAYRS08-09-164422.710.00
CRD19MAYUS08-09-1698.370.00
CRD19NOVRS08-09-165795.470.00
CRD19NOVUS08-09-1693.100.00
CRD19OCTRS08-09-164846.500.00
CRD19OCTUS08-09-1690.000.00
CRD19SEPRS08-09-166644.430.00
CRD19SEPUS08-09-16107.550.00
CRD20AUGRS08-09-165323.560.00
CRD20AUGUS08-09-1695.920.00
CRD20JUNRS08-09-164189.720.00
CRD20JUNUS08-09-1693.250.00
CRD20MAYRS09-09-165338.740.00
CRD20MAYUS09-09-1696.980.00
CRD20SEPRS09-09-163419.560.00
CRD20SEPUS09-09-1674.810.00
CRD21JUNRS09-09-163558.470.00
CRD21JUNUS09-09-1677.900.00
CRD21MARRS09-09-164605.300.00
CRD21MARUS09-09-16102.340.00
CRD21MAYRS09-09-165087.670.00
CRD21MAYUS09-09-1692.520.00
CRDPOLKAK09-10-261356.050.00
CRDPOLKDL25-11-13567.850.00
CRUDEOIL07-11-124613.810.00
CSHW320KLM25-11-096474.150.00
DHANIYA09-10-2615877.902.24
DHANIYAGON07-02-229485.000.00
DHANIYAJPR09-10-2615800.002.60
DHANIYAKOT09-10-2616247.553.38
EXCHRATE21-09-1662.230.00
FURNACEOIL13-09-1641574.820.00
GARGUMJDR27-03-1288740.000.00
GARSEDBKN27-03-1227200.000.00
GARSEDJDR27-03-1226699.350.00
GASOLINE13-09-16149.600.00
GLDINTL13-09-1624673.390.00
GLDPURAHM24-01-1429700.000.00
GLDPURINTL19-07-1123200.000.00
GLDPURMUMK09-10-2629700.000.00
GNOEXPRKT22-09-26866.900.00
GNSHELGON23-11-06410.500.00
GNSHELJAM23-11-06419.100.00
GNSHELJNG22-09-26710.000.00
GNSHLBIKR04-09-143713.300.00
GOLD09-10-2632596.000.00
GOLD10009-10-2632596.000.00
GOLD100AHM13-09-1627240.000.00
GOLD100MUM24-08-1630935.000.00
GOLDH10009-10-2629663.000.00
GOLDHEDGE09-10-2629663.000.00
GOLDIND10013-09-1629224.800.00
GOLDINTL17-01-1424410.000.00
GROUNDNUT09-10-267201.251.46
GUAR1MT09-10-264450.000.00
GUAR2MT09-10-264450.000.00
GUAREXFAR31-03-237648.400.00
GUAREXMID31-03-237603.900.00
GUAREXNEAR31-03-237526.200.00
GUARGUM09-10-269000.000.00
GUARGUM509-10-2615306.206.32
GUARKORMA09-10-264936.401.94
GUARSEDBKN09-10-267700.006.57
GUARSEED16-09-164900.000.00
GUARSEED1009-10-267706.705.72
GUR09-10-262077.250.21
GURBLTHPR29-04-09988.000.00
GURCHMUZR09-10-261068.400.00
GURCOLD05-06-131276.350.00
GURFRESH20-10-08799.600.00
HEATINGOIL13-09-16143.500.00
ISABGOL09-10-2615750.00-0.94
JEERAJDR09-10-2624900.001.22
JEERAMINI09-10-2624626.000.34
JEERAUNJHA09-10-2624626.000.34
JUTRAWKOL09-10-2614100.000.71
KACHIGHANI09-10-261750.000.00
KAPAS09-10-261833.850.16
KAPASKDI09-10-261842.450.44
KAPASSRNR09-10-26868.000.00
KAPASSRNRT05-02-111100.800.00
LEAD22-09-26132.000.00
LLBF01MUM15-09-16104.800.00
MAIZE09-10-262543.000.50
MAIZECHIND09-10-262600.001.96
MAIZEDEL09-10-262650.001.92
MAIZEDNG12-01-181300.000.00
MAIZEJGN12-01-181237.500.00
MAIZEKHRF09-10-262662.500.47
MAIZEKHRIF09-10-262774.151.41
MAIZEKRM12-01-181453.350.00
MAIZERABI09-10-262550.000.39
MAIZESGL12-01-181272.500.00
MAIZESOUTH09-10-262900.000.00
MAIZYRDNG22-09-101144.000.00
MAIZYRKRM22-09-101176.250.00
MAIZYRNBD30-04-07837.500.00
MAIZYRNZM25-09-101209.000.00
MAIZYRRTL30-04-07830.000.00
MENTHAOIL05-07-111118.500.00
MOONG09-10-269000.000.00
MSOILCGNR15-09-161500.000.00
MSRBLDIDR09-10-266250.000.40
MTHOILCHD21-11-09616.000.00
NATURALGAS17-03-15215.300.00
NCDEXAGRI03-02-102695.180.00
NICKEL09-10-26826.750.00
PADDYKOTA09-10-262792.800.00
PADDYKRNL09-10-264400.000.00
PADYPB112109-10-264300.00-2.27
PEPPER09-10-26728.050.36
PLATINUM13-09-162543.550.00
PLATNMINTL13-09-162181.000.00
POTATO15-09-16708.650.00
POTFAQDEL03-12-08261.750.00
PPIM10MUM15-09-16100.550.00
PPRMLGKOC21-07-1750266.650.00
PVC13-09-1667210.500.00
PVC6567MUM13-09-1654.400.00
RAINCHNNAI09-10-26893.38-0.57
RAINMUMBAI01-10-262243.050.00
RBDPALMOLN21-03-23625.000.00
RBDPLNKAK09-10-261412.50-0.35
RBRRS4KOC09-10-2628400.000.71
RICPARRPR18-05-071049.700.00
RICPUSADEL07-04-073200.000.00
RICRAWDEL07-04-071212.500.00
RICTBASDEL07-04-074200.000.00
RMCAKE09-10-263650.000.02
RMOEXPGNR09-10-261720.00-0.15
RMOEXPJPR30-04-07444.400.00
RMSEED09-10-268911.250.23
RMSEED2MT10-08-165121.600.00
RMSEEDALW09-10-268886.50-1.53
RMSEEDJPR24-01-11583.150.00
RMSEEDSGN12-02-133750.000.00
SBMEALIDR09-10-2655000.000.92
SBMEALKOT01-09-0821450.000.00
SBMEALNGR01-09-0822400.000.00
SBMEXPKDL15-09-1630500.000.00
SESAMESEED09-10-2614600.000.69
SESNW98RKT22-01-096084.000.00
SHANKRKPAS09-10-261179.700.00
SILVER10-06-2047967.750.00
SILVER5AHM24-08-1646150.000.00
SILVER5DEL24-08-1645960.750.00
SILVERH509-10-2634224.000.00
SILVERHEDG09-10-2634224.000.00
SILVERINTL09-10-2637572.000.00
SILVRHEDGE05-12-143272.000.00
SLVINTL13-09-1640454.970.00
SLVPURAHM24-01-1444928.000.00
SLVPURDEL10-06-2047111.650.00
SLVPURINTL19-07-1159279.000.00
SNKRKPSGDL21-09-16867.000.00
SNKRKPSKDI16-09-16839.500.00
SNKRKPSRKT16-09-16937.400.00
SNKRKPSVPR16-09-16841.850.00
SONA995INT13-09-1624552.480.00
SOYAMEAL09-10-2650250.00-1.47
SOYDEXFAR31-01-225784.300.00
SOYDEXMID31-01-225779.600.00
SOYDEXNEAR31-01-225711.900.00
SPGIRNRPR05-10-0715199.750.00
STEEL09-10-2647850.00-0.73
STEELCOMM13-09-1627200.000.00
STEELLONG01-08-1729000.000.00
STELINGMGG24-12-1232300.000.00
STELINGMUM24-12-1231700.000.00
STELINGRPR24-12-1229150.000.00
STLINGGZB24-12-1231700.000.00
STLINGKOL20-12-0822230.000.00
STLINGMGG24-12-1232300.000.00
STLINGMUM24-12-1231700.000.00
STLINGRPR25-03-1526500.000.00
SUGARM09-10-264800.002.13
SUGARM20016-09-162975.000.00
SUGARMBLG23-07-092436.850.00
SUGARMDEL09-10-264900.002.08
SUGARMERD09-10-263945.000.00
SUGARMKOL09-10-265161.901.78
SUGARMKPR09-10-264776.20-3.56
SUGARMMZR09-10-264600.000.00
SUGARMVIJ23-07-092613.300.00
SUGARMVIS19-05-092450.500.00
SUGARS09-10-264700.002.17
SUGARS15017-03-152438.150.00
SUGARSBLG23-07-092392.700.00
SUGARSCHN30-04-071391.700.00
SUGARSERD22-09-263845.000.00
SUGARSKOL16-09-163200.000.00
SUGARSVIJ23-07-092519.900.00
SUGARSVIS19-05-092387.850.00
SUGARSVSH09-10-263600.000.00
SUNOIL09-10-261525.300.35
SUNOILKDL09-10-261500.00-1.32
SYBEAN2MT24-08-163823.000.00
SYBEANAKL09-10-266666.000.76
SYBEANIDR09-10-266561.652.16
SYBEANIDRT23-09-091941.000.00
SYBEANKOT09-10-266565.00-0.76
SYBEANNGR09-10-266716.50-0.37
SYODEGUM09-10-26717.250.00
SYOREF09-10-261433.900.58
SYOREFIDR14-01-16606.700.00
SYOREFKDL09-10-261415.000.35
SYOREFMUM09-10-261445.000.35
SYOREFNGR09-10-261457.500.52
TMCFGRNZM09-10-2621378.40-0.08
TMCFGRNZMT04-02-1112776.450.00
TMCFPLNZM09-10-268475.000.00
TMCFUPNZM09-10-2620120.95-0.44
TMCRJPSGL09-10-2624500.001.43
TURDESAKL22-09-264400.000.00
URAD01-08-174300.000.00
WHEAT09-10-262960.00-0.25
WHEATFAQ09-10-262800.00-0.44
WHTSMQABD03-01-081108.400.00
WHTSMQBRLI21-09-161530.000.00
WHTSMQDELI01-07-131568.750.00
WHTSMQIDRI09-10-262762.500.00
WHTSMQKHNI21-09-161839.150.00
WHTSMQKOTA01-12-171666.150.00
WHTSMQKOTI01-09-081073.750.00
WHTSMQKPRI09-10-262740.000.00
WHTSMQKRNI21-09-161605.000.00
WHTSMQRJKT09-10-262825.000.00
WHTSMQSJPI03-01-081071.450.00
YELLOWP09-10-264875.000.00
YELLOWPGDM09-10-264550.00-4.21
YLPEASKPR09-10-263800.000.00
YPECANKOL15-09-162925.000.00
YPECANMUM09-10-264650.00-5.10
ZINC22-09-26180.600.00