CLOSE X
Jhaveri
Exchange
Symbol Date Value Change(%)
ALUMINIUM01-07-22121.800.00
BADAM01-09-15835.000.00
BAJRA01-07-222114.65-0.49
BAJRA01-07-222114.65-0.49
BAJRAJPR01-07-221435.000.00
BARLEYJPR01-07-223169.100.39
BRENTCRUDE07-11-125811.310.00
BRT13FEBRS09-09-166388.540.00
BRT13FEBUS09-09-16118.680.00
BRT14OCTRS09-09-165623.250.00
BRT14OCTUS09-09-16114.690.00
BRT15DECRS09-09-165630.820.00
BRT15DECUS09-09-16105.190.00
BRT15JUNRS16-06-093303.650.00
BRT15JUNUS16-06-0969.390.00
BRT15NOVRS09-09-166066.710.00
BRT15NOVUS09-09-16110.990.00
BRT16JANRS09-09-166654.250.00
BRT16JANUS09-09-16106.930.00
BRT16MAYRS09-09-165689.120.00
BRT16MAYUS09-09-16103.930.00
CASTOR01-07-227577.350.00
CASTOR1MT28-01-164745.200.00
CASTOR2MT28-01-163188.900.00
CASTORDSA20-08-09554.900.00
CASTORSEED28-01-163188.900.00
CERNCDEX13-09-16704.960.00
CHAMPKIDR05-08-167923.350.00
CHANA01-07-224788.800.08
CHANA1MT05-08-163516.300.00
CHANA2MT05-08-168111.000.00
CHANAAKL01-07-224725.003.00
CHANDIINTL13-09-1640454.970.00
CHARJDBKN05-08-167900.000.00
CHARJDDEL01-07-224817.55-0.15
CHILLI01-07-228316.650.00
CHLGSMBGTR19-11-074602.650.00
CHLGSMBTMP04-02-118232.600.00
CHLL334GTR01-07-225600.000.00
COAL13-09-163790.000.00
COALWANI13-09-163312.000.00
COCUDAKL01-07-222825.20-0.32
COCUDCAKL01-01-10585.000.00
COCUDCFRES08-11-08510.900.00
COCUDCKDI01-07-222855.500.73
COFFEERC12-07-11117.950.00
COFIAPAHSN03-01-08112.800.00
COFIRCBKSN27-10-0779.050.00
COPELCMUM27-05-09222.190.00
COPELCMUM109-12-09396.560.00
COPPER01-07-22405.300.00
COTI28KDI30-08-0620400.000.00
COTI28RKT19-08-0620000.000.00
COTI31GTR16-09-1634666.650.00
COTLSCKADI24-11-0821529.000.00
COTMSCABHR12-07-113450.000.00
COTTON01-07-2243998.500.00
COTTONGUJ16-09-1643000.000.00
COTTONKADI01-07-2243982.000.00
COTTONSEED01-09-152337.000.00
CPO01-07-221138.35-2.92
CRDPOLKAK01-07-221140.00-2.15
CRDPOLKDL25-11-13567.850.00
CRUDEOIL07-11-124613.810.00
CSHW320KLM25-11-096474.150.00
DHANIYA01-07-2211511.300.00
DHANIYAGON07-02-229485.000.00
FURNACEOIL13-09-1641574.820.00
GARGUMJDR27-03-1288740.000.00
GARSEDBKN27-03-1227200.000.00
GARSEDJDR27-03-1226699.350.00
GASOLINE13-09-16149.600.00
GLDPURAHM24-01-1429700.000.00
GLDPURINTL19-07-1123200.000.00
GLDPURMUMK01-07-2229700.000.00
GNOEXPRKT01-07-22866.900.00
GNSHELGON23-11-06410.500.00
GNSHELJAM23-11-06419.100.00
GNSHELJNG01-07-22710.000.00
GNSHLBIKR04-09-143713.300.00
GOLD01-07-2232596.000.00
GOLD10001-07-2232596.000.00
GOLD100AHM13-09-1627240.000.00
GOLD100MUM24-08-1630935.000.00
GOLDH10001-07-2229663.000.00
GOLDHEDGE01-07-2229663.000.00
GOLDIND10013-09-1629224.800.00
GOLDINTL17-01-1424410.000.00
GUAR1MT01-07-224450.000.00
GUAR2MT01-07-224450.000.00
GUARGUM01-07-229000.000.00
GUARGUM501-07-229600.65-2.03
GUARSEDBKN01-07-225117.50-0.44
GUARSEED16-09-164900.000.00
GUARSEED1001-07-225149.45-1.45
GURBLTHPR29-04-09988.000.00
GURCHMUZR01-07-221068.400.00
GURCOLD05-06-131276.350.00
GURFRESH20-10-08799.600.00
HEATINGOIL13-09-16143.500.00
JEERAUNJHA01-07-2221472.90-0.30
JUTRAWKOL01-07-226650.00-0.75
KACHIGHANI01-07-221411.30-0.55
KAPAS01-07-222155.950.00
KAPASSRNR01-07-22868.000.00
KAPASSRNRT05-02-111100.800.00
LEAD01-07-22132.000.00
LLBF01MUM15-09-16104.800.00
MAIZE01-07-222250.000.00
MAIZEDEL01-07-222325.000.00
MAIZEDNG12-01-181300.000.00
MAIZEKHRF01-07-222465.000.41
MAIZEKHRIF01-07-222653.950.26
MAIZEKRM12-01-181453.350.00
MAIZERABI01-07-222250.000.00
MAIZESGL12-01-181272.500.00
MAIZESOUTH01-07-222640.001.54
MAIZYRDNG22-09-101144.000.00
MAIZYRKRM22-09-101176.250.00
MAIZYRNBD30-04-07837.500.00
MAIZYRNZM25-09-101209.000.00
MAIZYRRTL30-04-07830.000.00
MENTHAOIL05-07-111118.500.00
MSOILCGNR15-09-161500.000.00
MSRBLDIDR01-07-227000.000.72
MTHOILCHD21-11-09616.000.00
NATURALGAS17-03-15215.300.00
NCDEXAGRI03-02-102695.180.00
NICKEL01-07-22826.750.00
PEPPER01-07-2251570.30-0.48
PLATINUM13-09-162543.550.00
POTATO15-09-16708.650.00
POTFAQDEL03-12-08261.750.00
POTFAQDEL03-12-08261.750.00
PPIM10MUM15-09-16100.550.00
PPRMLGKOC21-07-1750266.650.00
PVC13-09-1667210.500.00
PVC13-09-1667210.500.00
PVC6567MUM13-09-1654.400.00
RBDPALMOLN01-07-22625.000.00
RBDPLNKAK01-07-221232.50-2.18
RBRRS4KOC01-07-2218000.000.56
RICPARRPR18-05-071049.700.00
RICPUSADEL07-04-073200.000.00
RICRAWDEL07-04-071212.500.00
RICTBASDEL07-04-074200.000.00
RMCAKE01-07-222687.50-1.09
RMOEXPGNR01-07-221362.50-2.33
RMOEXPJPR30-04-07444.400.00
RMSEED01-07-227010.95-1.24
RMSEED2MT10-08-165121.600.00
RMSEEDALW01-07-226900.00-1.43
RMSEEDJPR24-01-11583.150.00
RMSEEDSGN12-02-133750.000.00
SBMEALIDR01-07-2257000.000.00
SBMEALKOT01-09-0821450.000.00
SBMEALNGR01-09-0822400.000.00
SBMEXPKDL15-09-1630500.000.00
SESAMESEED01-07-2212000.00-1.23
SESNW98RKT22-01-096084.000.00
SHANKRKPAS01-07-221179.700.00
SILVER10-06-2047967.750.00
SILVER5AHM24-08-1646150.000.00
SILVER5DEL24-08-1645960.750.00
SILVERH501-07-2234224.000.00
SILVERHEDG01-07-2234224.000.00
SILVERINTL01-07-2237572.000.00
SILVRHEDGE05-12-143272.000.00
SLVPURAHM24-01-1444928.000.00
SLVPURDEL10-06-2047111.650.00
SLVPURINTL19-07-1159279.000.00
SNKRKPSGDL21-09-16867.000.00
SNKRKPSKDI16-09-16839.500.00
SNKRKPSRKT16-09-16937.400.00
SNKRKPSVPR16-09-16841.850.00
SONA995INT13-09-1624552.480.00
SPGIRNRPR05-10-0715199.750.00
STEELCOMM13-09-1627200.000.00
STEELLONG01-08-1729000.000.00
STEELLONG01-08-1729000.000.00
STELINGMGG24-12-1232300.000.00
STELINGMUM24-12-1231700.000.00
STELINGRPR24-12-1229150.000.00
STLINGGZB24-12-1231700.000.00
STLINGKOL20-12-0822230.000.00
STLINGMGG24-12-1232300.000.00
STLINGMUM24-12-1231700.000.00
STLINGRPR25-03-1526500.000.00
SUGARM01-07-223350.000.00
SUGARM20016-09-162975.000.00
SUGARMBLG23-07-092436.850.00
SUGARMDEL01-07-223550.000.00
SUGARMERD01-07-223945.000.00
SUGARMKOL01-07-223590.501.07
SUGARMKPR01-07-223580.95-0.13
SUGARMMZR01-07-223472.300.07
SUGARMVIJ23-07-092613.300.00
SUGARMVIS19-05-092450.500.00
SUGARS01-07-223250.000.00
SUGARS15017-03-152438.150.00
SUGARSBLG23-07-092392.700.00
SUGARSCHN30-04-071391.700.00
SUGARSERD01-07-223845.000.00
SUGARSKOL16-09-163200.000.00
SUGARSVIJ23-07-092519.900.00
SUGARSVIS19-05-092387.850.00
SUGARSVSH01-07-223600.000.00
SYBEAN2MT24-08-163823.000.00
SYBEANAKL01-07-226615.50-0.76
SYBEANIDR01-07-226556.75-0.51
SYBEANIDRT23-09-091941.000.00
SYBEANKOT01-07-226464.00-1.54
SYBEANNGR01-07-226691.25-0.49
SYODEGUM01-07-22717.250.00
SYOREF01-07-221324.15-1.97
SYOREFIDR14-01-16606.700.00
SYOREFMUM01-07-221360.00-0.37
SYOREFNGR01-07-221341.25-1.01
TMCFGRNZM01-07-228068.801.29
TMCFGRNZMT04-02-1112776.450.00
TURDESAKL01-07-224400.000.00
URAD01-08-174300.000.00
WHEAT01-07-222284.050.66
WHEATFAQ01-07-222200.000.00
WHTSMQABD03-01-081108.400.00
WHTSMQBRLI21-09-161530.000.00
WHTSMQDELI01-07-131568.750.00
WHTSMQIDRI01-07-222131.950.41
WHTSMQKHNI21-09-161839.150.00
WHTSMQKOTA01-12-171666.150.00
WHTSMQKPRI01-07-222150.000.47
WHTSMQKRNI21-09-161605.000.00
WHTSMQRJKT01-07-222175.000.00
WHTSMQSJPI03-01-081071.450.00
YLPEASKPR01-07-224787.500.26
YPECANKOL15-09-162925.000.00
YPECANMUM01-07-225750.00-0.86
ZINC01-07-22180.600.00
ATTENTION INVESTORS NSDL/CDSL KYC

SEBI Reg. No. NSE, BSE, MCX : INZ000199232 Membership No.: NSE:08232, BSE:3015, MCX:56465 SEBI Regn.No. of DP : IN-DP-195-2016 (NSDL DPID:IN301991) Research Analyst: INH 000003291 AMFI: ARN-A3524 CIN of JSL: U67120GJ1992PLC018194 | GST : 24AAACJ4727A2Z4