CLOSE X
Jhaveri
Exchange
Symbol Date Value Change(%)
ALMOND08-01-21475.500.00
ALUMINI30-04-20137.600.00
ALUMINIUM21-09-21235.35-0.11
ALUMINIUM11-05-16104.050.00
ARECANUT31-07-107830.00-0.04
ATF25-06-126295.00-0.32
BARLEY05-07-121202.600.64
BRASSPHY31-12-19319.00-1.82
BRCRUDEOIL30-06-173057.000.13
BRENTCRUDE11-05-163037.004.76
CARDAMOM13-08-211190.000.00
CASHEWKERN31-07-10320.000.63
CASTORDISA02-11-185557.0025.92
CASTOROIL31-07-10773.00-0.26
CASTORSD RJK14-07-123338.500.04
CASTORSEED19-03-214743.000.53
CER24-11-11413.50-9.12
CFI03-11-143100.00561.69
CHANA11-05-165833.001.14
CHANADEL12-02-184150.000.00
CHANADEL08-01-214750.001.06
COCONTOILCKE16-06-126188.00-9.16
COCONUTOIL14-07-126448.000.00
COFFEE02-08-1080.900.00
COFFEE ROB31-07-1080.90-0.49
COFFEEROB29-10-15338.75-0.12
COPPER21-09-21705.10-0.34
COPPER11-05-16307.800.00
COPPERM28-06-19413.95-0.18
CORIANDER29-09-174725.00-2.70
COTTON21-09-2126290.00-0.76
COTTON SEED31-07-101417.000.21
COTTONLONG01-02-1026060.0027.87
COTTONMED10-10-092188.000.14
CPO21-09-211136.30-0.44
CRUDEOIL21-09-215177.00-1.39
CRUDEOILM19-12-194330.000.12
ELECTMTH31-03-103620.00-11.40
ELECTWK02-03-104372.00-7.57
FLAKEMENTH14-07-121608.000.70
FURNACEOIL31-07-1029101.000.00
GASOLINE26-06-12149.602.15
GNUTOILEXP14-07-1428206.002208.75
GOLD25-09-0915560.000.00
GOLD21-09-2146208.000.13
GOLDGLOBAL16-08-1625137.005.44
GOLDGLOBAL30-03-1626313.000.00
GOLDGUINEA25-09-0912448.000.00
GOLDGuinea21-09-2137115.000.13
GOLDHNI25-09-0915427.000.00
GOLDHNI14-07-1228487.001.63
GOLDM21-09-2146208.000.13
GOLDPETAL21-09-214651.000.30
GOLDPETAL11-05-163002.000.00
GOLDPTLDEL09-08-182960.00-4.33
GUARGUM08-01-216353.000.84
GUARSEED12-02-184525.000.00
GUARSEED08-01-213950.001.54
GUR31-07-101010.500.22
GUR25-09-091085.000.00
HEATINGOIL26-06-12143.50-0.62
IRONORE31-12-127285.009.76
JEERA30-03-165782.50-59.77
JUTE08-01-216230.000.17
KAPAS06-05-16775.400.54
KAPAS21-02-13834.400.00
KAPASKHALI03-10-171815.00-1.89
KAPASKHALI11-05-162369.000.00
LEAD21-09-21186.20-1.30
LEAD11-05-16119.000.00
LEADMINI30-04-20141.600.00
LONGCOTTON31-07-1029770.000.17
MAIZE03-10-171400.00-0.18
MAIZE25-09-09889.500.00
MASUR14-07-123693.001.82
MEDCOTTON31-07-103000.00-0.41
MENTHAOIL21-09-211031.60-2.56
MUSTARD OIL14-07-12860.601.74
MUSTRDSD JPR14-07-12845.550.95
NATURAL GAS25-09-09190.202.76
NATURALGAS11-05-16144.000.00
NATURALGAS21-09-21367.10-2.65
NICKEL21-09-211472.800.50
NICKEL11-05-16585.400.00
NICKELM31-05-19840.300.53
PEPPER19-03-2139250.002.48
PLATINUM29-03-122677.00-1.33
POTATO13-08-19879.50-36.53
POTATO TKR05-11-12916.903.99
RBDPMOLEIN11-01-211075.00-0.79
RCBR OILCAKE31-07-106517.000.26
RED CHILI31-07-104907.000.00
REFSOYOIL08-01-211254.750.00
RUBBER21-09-2116995.00-1.38
SBARLEYJPR15-01-10920.00NA
SCRDOLMINT17-02-153280.000.00
SESAMESEED14-07-128030.000.06
SGLDGLBAHM27-07-1522186.00-0.51
SILVER25-09-0925720.000.00
SILVER21-09-2159537.00-0.64
SILVER100028-02-1838180.00-0.42
SILVERHNI25-09-0925199.000.00
SILVERHNI14-07-1248974.000.69
SILVERM21-09-2159537.00-0.64
SILVERMIC21-09-2159537.00-0.64
SLDMININT 11-05-1839687.00NA
SOURCRDOIL31-07-103429.000.00
SOYABEAN03-10-174063.0030.73
SPONGEIRON31-07-1017870.000.00
STEEL FLAT31-07-1032520.000.18
STEEL LONG17-12-0923580.00-0.11
STEELGZB18-03-1129530.00-0.57
STEELLONG08-09-1025900.000.00
STEELLONG18-03-1129300.00-0.34
STEELRPR20-03-1430990.000.29
SUGAR S16-03-163245.0023.71
SUGARMDEL08-01-213596.004.23
SUGARMKOL08-01-213281.000.00
SUGARSKLP12-02-183333.000.00
SUGARSKLP08-01-213275.000.00
SUPARIRASI31-07-10145.800.00
TCOAL23-09-131431.50-71.24
TEST08-07-0984.100.24
TIN07-01-211568.002.10
TIN11-05-161156.250.00
TURMERIC16-07-124403.000.00
TURMERIC25-09-098094.000.00
URAD31-07-096915.0028.68
WHEAT08-01-211950.001.04
YELLOWPEAS19-12-121675.000.00
ZINC21-09-21260.650.39
ZINC11-05-16126.050.00
ZINCMINI30-04-20155.150.00
ATTENTION INVESTORS NSDL/CDSL KYC

SEBI Reg. No. NSE, BSE, MCX : INZ000199232 Membership No.: NSE:08232, BSE:3015, MCX:56465 SEBI Regn.No. of DP : IN-DP-195-2016 (NSDL DPID:IN301991) Research Analyst: INH 000003291 AMFI: ARN-A3524 CIN of JSL: U67120GJ1992PLC018194 | GST : 24AAACJ4727A2Z4